14 juin 2011 à 21:35
Projet 2011 - 2012 D3
0
District 3 | ||||||
Groupe A | Groupe B | Groupe C | Groupe D | |||
MENEAC | ST JEAN SPORTS 2 | CARENTOIR 2 | PLUHERLIN 2 | |||
COET AN PORHOET 2 | MONTERTELOT | LA CHAPELLE GACELINE | QUESTEMBERT 4 | |||
MAURON 2 | MONTERREIN | LES FOUGERETS | LIMERZEL | |||
CONCORET | LE ROC ST ANDRE 2 | COURNON | MARZAN 3 | |||
LANOUEE | U.S.S.A.C 2 | GLENAC | PEAULE 2 | |||
GUEGON 3 | CARO ST. H. 2 | PEILLAC 2 | LE GUERNO | |||
JOSSELIN 2 | TREAL | MALANSAC 2 | NOYAL MUZILLAC 2 | |||
GUILLAC | ST NICOLAS DU TERTRE | ST JACUT 2 | MUZILLAC 2 | |||
TAUPONT 2 | ST CONGARD | ST PERREUX 2 | DAMGAN | |||
LOYAT 2 | PLEUCADEUC 2 | ALLAIRE 2 | SURZUR | |||
CAMPENEAC 2 | MALESTROIT 2 | CADEN 2 | LE TOUR DU PARC | |||
AUGAN | LA CLAIE | ST GORGON | SARZEAU | |||
Groupe E | Groupe F | Groupe G | Groupe H | |||
TREDION | ST ALLOUESTRE | PLESCOP 2 | KER PLUVIGNER 3 | |||
PLAUDREN | GUEHENNO | MERIADEC 2 | LANDAUL 2 | |||
LE COURS 2 | BIGNAN 2 | PLUNERET 2 | LANDEVANT 2 | |||
LARRE MOLAC 2 | ESP ST JEAN BREVELAY 2 | PLOUGOUMELEN 2 | LOCOAL MENDON 2 | |||
LA VRAIE CROIX 2 | AS ST JEAN BREVELAY | BADEN | BRANDERION | |||
ELVINOISE 3 | PLUMELEC 2 | LOCMARIAQUER | BEL. BELZ 2 | |||
TREFFLEAN | MOUSTOIR’AC 2 | ST PHILIBERT | KERVIGNAC 2 | |||
MEUCON | PLUMELIN 2 | CRACH 2 | MERLEVENEZ 2 | |||
LA TRINITE SURZUR | GRANDCHAMP 2 | CARNAC 3 | JA PLOUHINEC | |||
VANNES AS TO 3 | LOCMARIA GRANDCHAMP | PLOUHARNEL | LOCQUENIN | |||
VANNES PPS 2 | LOCQUELTAS 2 | ERDEVEN ETEL 2 | AS PLUVIGNER 2 | |||
FC SENE 3 | LOCMINOISE | PLOEMEL 2 | ESSOR 2 | |||
Groupe I | Groupe J | Groupe K | Groupe L | |||
GAVRES 2 | PLOURAY | FL CLEGUEREC | ST GONNERY | |||
CAUDAN 3 | PONT SCORFF | ESP CLEGUEREC 3 | ST GERAND 2 | |||
US HENNEBONT 2 | LE CROISTY 2 | NEULLIAC | PONTIVY STADE 3 | |||
GV HENNEBONT 2 | LE FAOUET 2 | SEGLIEN | ROHAN 2 | |||
QUEVEN FCK 2 | KERNAS LIGNOL 2 | MALGUENAC | KERFOURN 2 | |||
AS LANESTER 2 | LANVENEGEN | GUEMENE/SCORFF 2 | CREDIN | |||
FC LANESTER | MESLAN | BUBRY | ST THURIAU 2 | |||
PLOEMEUR FC 3 | BERNE | MELRAND | PLEUGRIFFET 2 | |||
GROIX | ARZANO 2 | BIEUZY LES EAUX | PLUMELIAU 3 ou | |||
VIG. KERYADO 2 | PLOUAY 2 | ST BARTHELEMY | MOUSTOIR REMUNGOL | |||
LORIENT FOLCLO 2 | PENQUESTEN | LANGOELAN | GUENIN 3 | |||
LORIENT SPORTS 3 | LA MONTAGNE 4 | BAUD 3 | REMUNGOL | |||
BULEON 2 | ||||||
Commentaires